CALL US ON 020 377 800 88
FREE UK DELIVERY On Orders Over £100
Worldwide Shipping Is Available

SIZE GUIDE

We know how important it is to get the right fit. Using industry standard measurements, we've put together a helpful guide to find the size that is best for you.

Fit is a personal thing, and there may be variations by brand or country of origin; you can find more detailed sizing information on the 'Size Guide' tab for individual items.

Need some assistance? We're here to help, so feel free to get in touch.

MEN

MENS CLOTHING SIZE CONVERSION CHART

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
UK34363840424446
EUROPE44464850525456
USA34363840424446
JAPANSSMLLLLLL
AUSTRALIA34363840424446

MEASUREMENT CHART (CM)

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
CHEST8691.596.5101.5106.5111.5117
COLLAR / NECK37383941424343.5
EU COLLAR / NECK373839/4041424344/45
SLEEVE LENGTH89909192939495
WAIST71768186.591.596.5101.5
INSIDE LEG (SHORT)76767676767676
INSIDE LEG (REGULAR)81818181818181
INSIDE LEG (LONG)86868686868686

MEASUREMENT CHART (INCHES)

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
CHEST34363840424446
COLLAR / NECK14.51515.51616.51717.5
WAIST28303234363840
INSIDE LEG (SHORT)30303030303030
INSIDE LEG (REGULAR)32323232323232
INSIDE LEG (LONG)34343434343434

 


MENS FOOTWEAR SIZE CONVERSION CHART

UK6789101112
EUROPE40414243444546
USA78910111213
JAPAN24.525.526.527.528.529.530.5
CHINA245/91255/94265/97275/100285/102295/105305/107

WOMEN

WOMENS CLOTHING SIZE CONVERSION CHART

 6810121416
UK DUAL SIZEXXSXSSMLXL
EUROPE323436384042
USA24681012
JAPAN / HONG KONG7911131517
AUSTRALIA6810121416

MEASUREMENT CHART (CM)

 6810121416
WAIST63.566717681.586.5
BUST7984899499104
HIPS85.5889398103108

MEASUREMENT CHART (INCHES)

 6810121416
WAIST252628303234
BUST313335373941
HIPS33.534.536.538.540.542.5

 


WOMENS FOOTWEAR SIZE CONVERSION CHART

UK345678
EUROPE363738394041
USA5.56.57.58.59.510.5
JAPAN21.522.523.524.525.526.5
CHINA215/76225/78235/80245/82255/84265/86
Top