CALL US ON 020 377 800 88
FREE UK DELIVERY On Orders Over £100
Worldwide Shipping Is Available

Champion Crewneck Sweatshirt

Code: 209757
  • Now £53.90
  • (Delivery from £3.50)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
  • Offers:
  • Free UK Delivery when you spend £100.00
Loading...

100% Cotton

This season see's the return of iconic sportswear brand Champion. Following on from their collaboration with Supreme with a premium line available to select European stockists. Established in 1919 Champion became a streetwear favourite in the 80's & 90's.

The Reverse Weave Collection features thier patented Reverse Weave fabric, which was developed in 1938. Crafted from premium heavyweight 100% Cotton which is woven horizontally to prevent shrinkage during washing and stretching during wear. Features include an embroidered 'C' patch logo on the left sleeve, a ribbed collar & a vintage woven inner neck label.

 

Be the first to review Champion Crewneck Sweatshirt. Write a review

MENS CLOTHING SIZE CONVERSION CHART

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
UK34363840424446
EUROPE44464850525456
USA34363840424446
JAPANSSMLLLLLL
AUSTRALIA34363840424446

MEASUREMENT CHART (CM)

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
CHEST8691.596.5101.5106.5111.5117
COLLAR / NECK37383941424343.5
EU COLLAR / NECK373839/4041424344/45
SLEEVE LENGTH89909192939495
WAIST71768186.591.596.5101.5
INSIDE LEG (SHORT)76767676767676
INSIDE LEG (REGULAR)81818181818181
INSIDE LEG (LONG)86868686868686

MEASUREMENT CHART (INCHES)

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
CHEST34363840424446
COLLAR / NECK14.51515.51616.51717.5
WAIST28303234363840
INSIDE LEG (SHORT)30303030303030
INSIDE LEG (REGULAR)32323232323232
INSIDE LEG (LONG)34343434343434

We know that getting your items quickly is important to you. That's why we've kept our delivery options as simple and straightforward as possible so you can get your items when it suits you.

For delivery times and charges, please see the chart below:


UK STANDARD


3 - 5 working days


£3.50


UK NEXT DAY*


next day


£7.00


EUROPE


5 - 7 working days


£10.00


REST OF THE WORLD**


7 - 15 working days


£20.00

*Next Day delivery available for orders placed before 3pm
**excludes Afghanistan, Morocco, North Korea, Oman, Pakistan, Palestinian Territories, Reunion, Sudan and Tunisia

Need to make a return? Find out more details in our Delivery & Returns Policy.

Top