CALL US ON 020 377 800 88
FREE UK DELIVERY On Orders Over £100
Worldwide Shipping Is Available

Lyle & Scott Check Flannel Shirt

Code: LW507V
  • Now £22.50
  • (Delivery from £3.50)
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
  • Offers:
  • Free UK Delivery when you spend £100.00
Loading...

Designed in navy, off-white and true black, the check flannel shirt has a substantial handle, making it ideal for your cold-weather capsule. Wear yours open over a tee or layered under a hardy winter coat when the temperature drops.

 

- Long sleeve classic fit shirt
- Mid weight brushed fabric
- Button closure to centre front
- Side gusset detail
- Signature logo to chest
- FIT: Regular Fit, True to size

Machine wash.

Be the first to review Lyle & Scott Check Flannel Shirt. Write a review

TOPS

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
CHEST (IN)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444.5-46.546.5-48.5
CHEST (CM)86-9191-9696-101101-106106-111112-118118-123

BOTTOMS

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
WAIST (IN)28303234363840
WAIST (CM)717681869196101
LEG - REGULAR (IN)32323232323232
LEG - REGULAR (CM)81818181818181
LEG - LONG (IN)34343434343434
LEG - LONG (CM)86868686868686

We know that getting your items quickly is important to you. That's why we've kept our delivery options as simple and straightforward as possible so you can get your items when it suits you.

For delivery times and charges, please see the chart below:


UK STANDARD


3 - 5 working days


£3.50


UK NEXT DAY*


next day


£7.00


EUROPE


5 - 7 working days


£10.00


REST OF THE WORLD**


7 - 15 working days


£20.00

*Next Day delivery available for orders placed before 3pm
**excludes Afghanistan, Morocco, North Korea, Oman, Pakistan, Palestinian Territories, Reunion, Sudan and Tunisia

Need to make a return? Find out more details in our Delivery & Returns Policy.

Top